2019 No. 2: Crider Brothers Lime Co. Inc | Waste Connections, Inc - Midway                     Division or PDF
2019 No. 1: Asphalt Contractors, Inc. | Rams Contracting, Ltd.
                   or PDF

2018 No. 4: Wimme Sand & Gravel, Inc. | A.W. Oakes & Son
                    or PDF
2018 No. 3: Jeff Schnieders Construction Company | Brophy Excavating,                     Inc. or PDF
2018 No. 2: Landmark Materials, LLC | Clark & Sons Excavating, LLC or PDF
2018 No. 1: Professional Excavating or PDF

2017 No. 4: Petersburg Plumbing & Excavating, LLC | R.W. Dunteman Co.
2017 No. 3: Aggrecon Ltd. | DiMeo Brothers, Inc.
2017 No. 2: Cain Brothers Logging Inc. | Welch's Logging
2017 No. 1: County Contractors, Inc. | KAJACS Contractors Inc.

2016 No. 4: Kuesel Excavating Co., Inc. | Stella-Jones Corporation, Bangor                     Division
2016 No. 3: Geotechnical Construction, Inc. | Lakeshore Recycling Systems
2016 No. 2: Kellenberger Plumbing & Underground | Trinity Products
2016 No. 1: Fraase Excavating Inc. | James Peterson Sons, Inc.

2015 No. 4: Johnson & Sons Paving Co. | Huffman Construction
2015 No. 3: Pavement Maintenance Inc. (PMI) | "Thank You," I-90                    Contractors
2015 No. 2: Environmental Cleansing Corp. | Bielinski Excavating
2015 No. 1: Delta Companies, Williamsville Quarry | Consolidated Materials

2014 No. 4: XL Contracting, Inc. | Pat Bruch Excavating
2014 No. 3: JF Construction | Bigane Paving Co.
2014 No. 2: RAMS Contracting | Gunn Construction
2014 No. 1: Girardeau Stevedores & Contractors | M.V.A. Enterprises

2013 No. 4: Brookfield Iron & Metal | Paul Bugar Trucking
2013 No. 3: Bommarito Construction | Dunn Company
2013 No. 2: Super Excavators | P.H. Broughton & Sons
2013 No. 1: State Contractors | Bates Utility Company

2012 No. 4: Gerke Excavating
2012 No. 3: Markert Iron & Metals | Robertson Incorporated
2012 No. 2: Berger Excavating | Alter Trading Corporation
2012 No. 1: Rabine Group | Ort, Inc.

2011 No. 4: Penzel Construction Company | Fish Fry Customer Appreciation                    Event
2011 No. 3: Kuesel Excavating
2011 No. 2: Diehl & Neumaier Co.
2011 No. 1: Aero Snow Removal Corp.

2010 No. 4: Halverson Construction Co.
2010 No. 3: Stark Asphalt
2010 No. 2: Holcim (US) Inc.
2010 No. 1: TNT Timber Producers

2009 No. 4: Montemayor Construction
2009 No. 3: Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group
2009 No. 2: L'Anse Warden Electric Company
2009 No. 1: John Keno and Company

2008 No. 4: Donald Bond Construction
2008 No. 3: Lehman Construction Company LLC
2008 No. 2: Red's Excavating
2008 No. 1: South Shore Slag, LLC

2007 No. 4: Continental Cement Company
2007 No. 3: C&L Tiling/ADI
2007 No. 2: Rock Solid Stabilization
2007 No. 1: St. Joseph Construction/Contracting

2006 No. 4: Marquette Constructors
2006 No. 3: Reliable Materials-Lyons
2006 No. 2: Bloomsdale Excavating
2006 No. 1: Break Thru Enterprises

2005 No. 4: Ahrens Contracting